2014 193 joueurs
← Retour évolution
Joueur Équipes Matchs V N D %V Ouvrir
Aalstad Einar U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Aeschmann Nicolas-Pierre Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Alabaster William-David U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 1 0 66.7% ↗
Albertoni Sylvie-Eveline Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 0 0 4 0% ↗
Andersson Dan U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Angebault Jules-Arthur Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 11 2 2 7 18.2% ↗
Bajrami Mergim Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 10 2 0 8 20% ↗
Bambace Marco Nyon Rugby Club 1 8 5 0 3 62.5% ↗
Barkley Charles Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Bel Mary-Luce Entente Nyon/Monthey 2 0 1 1 0% ↗
Belle Rémy-Robert-alfred Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 4 1 1 2 25% ↗
Blatti Elise Entente Nyon/Monthey 3 0 0 3 0% ↗
Bonjean Camille-Meavline Entente Nyon/Monthey 7 0 1 6 0% ↗
Bordes Hugo-Marie Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 13 9 1 3 69.2% ↗
Bowers Anthony-William Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Brivet Charline-Françoise Entente Nyon/Monthey 10 0 1 9 0% ↗
Broeksmit Alexander-Robert Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 11 4 1 6 36.4% ↗
Brüschweiler Jörg-Werner Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Brütsch Mathias-Patrick Nyon Rugby Club 2 9 4 1 4 44.4% ↗
Bugeja James Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 7 2 1 4 28.6% ↗
Burgener Alfredo Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 17 15 0 2 88.2% ↗
Burrows Maximilian-Johan-Adam Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 7 4 1 2 57.1% ↗
Cambin Allan-Anthony Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 19 14 0 5 73.7% ↗
Capozzi Baptiste U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 3 3 0 0 100% ↗
Carlier Sarah-Lin Entente Nyon/Monthey 8 0 0 8 0% ↗
Carrel Annie Entente Nyon/Monthey 9 0 1 8 0% ↗
Carrel Timothee Nyon Rugby Club 1 10 8 0 2 80% ↗
Chardon Arthur Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 9 5 1 3 55.6% ↗
Chardon William Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 4 2 0 2 50% ↗
Chivaz Romain Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Chura Dmitry-Sergeevitch Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 16 4 1 11 25% ↗
Clapier Thomas-Georges Nyon Rugby Club 2 5 3 0 2 60% ↗
Coelho Jonathan Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 12 2 0 10 16.7% ↗
Cortes-Fernandez José-Melchor U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Coullon Alexandre-Leslie-Georges Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 19 15 0 4 78.9% ↗
Cuénoud Audric U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 4 2 1 1 50% ↗
Cumbers Ashley-James Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 18 13 0 5 72.2% ↗
D'Espinay-Saint-Luc Géraud-Jean-Christian Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 20 14 0 6 70% ↗
Dao Mieszko U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Dassonville Léa-Charlotte Entente Nyon/Monthey 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Denarié Yann-Olivier U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Depoortere Jérémy Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 14 4 1 9 28.6% ↗
Desmurs Samuel-René-François U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 4 0 1 80% ↗
Di Stadio Sébastien-Guillaume U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Didier Jean-Philippe Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Diehl David-Nicolas-Philipp U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 6 4 1 1 66.7% ↗
Dobenesque Quentin-Antoine-Pierre Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 11 5 1 5 45.5% ↗
Dorset Line Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 0 1 3 0% ↗
Doubiany Nourdin U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 4 0 1 80% ↗
Dubois Pedro Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 22 13 0 9 59.1% ↗
Dufourcq Arnaud-Emile-Thierry Nyon Rugby Club 1 8 5 0 3 62.5% ↗
Dupuy Charles-Baptiste Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Dye Maans Stoffel Nyon Rugby Club 1 8 6 0 2 75% ↗
Epardeau Malika-Gwenaele Entente Nyon/Monthey 5 0 0 5 0% ↗
Erb Peter Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 16 4 1 11 25% ↗
Euthine Juliette Entente Nyon/Monthey 7 0 1 6 0% ↗
Farhat Eamon-Akil U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 3 3 0 0 100% ↗
Fischer David-Quentin U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Flesher Michael-James Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 5 2 1 2 40% ↗
Fleury Rémy U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 5 3 0 2 60% ↗
Fougère Loïc Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 7 1 0 6 14.3% ↗
Frei Patric Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Frey Magali-Nathalie Entente Nyon/Monthey 9 0 1 8 0% ↗
Fuchs Michael Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 11 1 1 9 9.1% ↗
Gaedecke Kelian-Dietmar-Marc U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Gaillard Julien-Olivier Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 17 8 1 8 47.1% ↗
Galeuchet Victor-Lukas U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Garrote Nelson Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 13 4 0 9 30.8% ↗
Gauthier Guillaume-Michel-René-Cornélius Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Gendre Pauline Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 0 1 3 0% ↗
Georis Elodie-Véronique-J Entente Nyon/Monthey 3 0 0 3 0% ↗
Gery Romain-Jean-Pierre Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 11 6 1 4 54.5% ↗
Greenhalgh Henry-François-David Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Grept Virginie-Noémie-Julie Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 0 0 4 0% ↗
Guitton Rozenn Entente Nyon/Monthey 6 0 0 6 0% ↗
Gurney Hugo-Valentine-Frederick U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 5 2 1 2 40% ↗
Gurney Maximillian-James U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Hadzievski Marco Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 14 3 1 10 21.4% ↗
Hadzievski Milan Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 16 9 0 7 56.3% ↗
Hafen Colin Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 16 5 0 11 31.3% ↗
Hammerli Alex Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 13 5 1 7 38.5% ↗
Hänni Cédric-Michel-Jean Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Harries Dan-Nicholas Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 7 3 1 3 42.9% ↗
Hart Darren Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 6 4 0 2 66.7% ↗
Hayoz Céline Entente Nyon/Monthey 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Hennel Thibault-Emmanuel-Paul U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 6 4 0 2 66.7% ↗
Himmel Pierre Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 0 1 0 0% ↗
Hinnens Marina-Julie-Dominique Entente Nyon/Monthey 7 0 1 6 0% ↗
Hochstrasser Thiérry-Olivier Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 12 3 2 7 25% ↗
Hostettler Tanguy-Thomas-Jean-Hermann Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Jaccard Vincent Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 0 1 0 0% ↗
Jacquard Vincent Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 9 1 0 8 11.1% ↗
Jeannet Pablo Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Jenny Jessica-Ginette Entente Nyon/Monthey 6 0 0 6 0% ↗
Jeremaes Alessandro U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Jones Gareth Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 8 3 1 4 37.5% ↗
Kalejs dean-Alexander U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 1 0 66.7% ↗
Keller Ludovic Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 17 12 0 5 70.6% ↗
Kirby Seth-Luc U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 0 2 33.3% ↗
Kirkman Harry-Justin U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 0 1 66.7% ↗
Lazeyras Joaquim Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 16 4 1 11 25% ↗
Le Floch Théo-Mathias U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Lenaerts Karl-Maxim-Serge U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 4 0 1 80% ↗
Levrey Luca-Benjamin U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Levrey Vincent-Julien U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 7 4 1 2 57.1% ↗
Lignières Gabriel Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 17 12 0 5 70.6% ↗
Linder Florent U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 4 2 1 1 50% ↗
Loeffen-Gallagher Ben-Francis U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Loyer Carole-Annick Entente Nyon/Monthey 10 0 1 9 0% ↗
Lury Stéphane Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Lutz Margot Entente Nyon/Monthey 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Maloney Michael-Edward U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 0 2 33.3% ↗
Mandosse Hubert-Marie-Christian U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Mariné-Pinero Santiago U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 4 4 0 1 100% ↗
Marmet Axel U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Martin-Léon Magno-Luis Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 3 1 0 2 33.3% ↗
Mayor Jovan-Michel-Felix Nyon Rugby Club 2 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Mbalikada Lauriane-Jackie-Nicole Entente Nyon/Monthey 7 0 0 7 0% ↗
McDonald Angus Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Mehmet Jérémy-Daniel Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Mellina Camille-Charlotte Entente Nyon/Monthey 9 0 1 8 0% ↗
Mendez Pablo Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 12 3 1 8 25% ↗
Merlino Alessandro Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 15 7 0 8 46.7% ↗
Messerli Yannick Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 4 0 0 4 0% ↗
Metraux Bastien Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 7 1 0 6 14.3% ↗
Metry Aline Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 0 1 3 0% ↗
Millot Florian Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 0 1 0 0% ↗
Mingard David U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Moiton Thomas-Jean-Jacques U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Monnier Matthieu Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 16 11 1 4 68.8% ↗
Mueller Andreas-Lioyd Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 10 1 0 9 10% ↗
Neri Stéphanie Entente Nyon/Monthey 10 0 1 9 0% ↗
Ogilvie Oscar-David-Farquhar U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Othenin-Girard Nicolas Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 0 1 1 0% ↗
Panayotopoulos Anna-Lisa Entente Nyon/Monthey 9 0 1 8 0% ↗
Papillon Pierre-Antoine-Romain Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 12 9 0 3 75% ↗
Pasche Lucile Entente Nyon/Monthey 9 0 1 8 0% ↗
Pasqui Julien Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 5 1 1 3 20% ↗
Pepin Félicien-Hans-Marc-André U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 0 1 66.7% ↗
Pesteil Léo Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 9 5 0 4 55.6% ↗
Philippe Patrice-André-Félix Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 3 7 3 1 3 42.9% ↗
Pierroz Karine-Jessica Entente Nyon/Monthey 3 0 0 3 0% ↗
Policky Steve Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Porter Thomas-Roy Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 16 9 0 7 56.3% ↗
Portmann Céline-Denise Entente Nyon/Monthey 10 0 1 9 0% ↗
Poynton Alessandro-Henry U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 4 3 1 1 75% ↗
Préhu Stanislas-Mirko-Jean-Louis Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 6 3 1 2 50% ↗
Progin Edouard-José Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 25 17 0 8 68% ↗
Quaglia Alexis U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Quermener Rémi Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 11 9 0 2 81.8% ↗
Racaud Florian U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Ranchet Alexis U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 1 0 66.7% ↗
Raufaste Kevin-Alain-Claude Nyon Rugby Club 1 13 10 0 3 76.9% ↗
Raufaste Titouan-Luc Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 9 6 0 3 66.7% ↗
Renard Théodore-Louis-Marie Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 17 12 0 5 70.6% ↗
Renaudier Mathieu-Jean-Thomas Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 19 13 0 6 68.4% ↗
Requedaz Jérémy-Ethan U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Robattel Baptiste Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 19 13 2 4 68.4% ↗
Rolaz Julien-Henri Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 13 6 1 6 46.2% ↗
Ronzier Fabrice Nyon Rugby Club 2 3 0 1 2 0% ↗
Roulet Tangui-Jacques-Théodore U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Ruffon Coralie Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 0 1 3 0% ↗
Sanchez-Panizza Rodrigo Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 10 5 0 5 50% ↗
Sandercock Lowena Entente Nyon/Monthey 6 0 1 5 0% ↗
Santos-de-Araujo Christiane-Karine Entente Nyon/Monthey 5 0 0 5 0% ↗
Sauty Tim Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 13 6 1 6 46.2% ↗
Scalet Amaury-Antoni Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 11 7 0 4 63.6% ↗
Schakarishvili Nicholas-George U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 1 1 33.3% ↗
Seale Bryan Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 20 15 0 5 75% ↗
Senior Gregory-Jazz Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Shakarishvili Nicholas-George U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Silvestri Géraud-Marie-Daniel-Donato Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3, U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 6 2 0 4 33.3% ↗
Silvestri Romain-Marie-François-jacques Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 8 1 0 7 12.5% ↗
Smets Baudoin-Yvon Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 8 4 1 3 50% ↗
Sorli-Rico Maria-Del-Carmen Entente Nyon/Monthey 5 0 1 4 0% ↗
Spadola Shane-Anthony U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Stimpson Richard Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 6 4 0 2 66.7% ↗
Sturt-Scobie William U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 1 0 1 0 0% ↗
Thomas Armel-Ewen-Morgan U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 4 0 1 80% ↗
Thomas Lewis-Morgan Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Thore Stéphane-Laurent Nyon Rugby Club 3 5 3 1 1 60% ↗
Thorin Simon Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 21 14 0 7 66.7% ↗
Vagni Giorgio Nyon Rugby Club 2, Nyon Rugby Club 3 8 3 2 3 37.5% ↗
Valette Magaly Entente Nyon/Monthey 7 0 1 6 0% ↗
Verreman Adrian-Gérald-François Nyon Rugby Club 3 3 2 1 0 66.7% ↗
Vuadens Roméo Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 12 7 0 5 58.3% ↗
Vuille Mathilde-Julia Entente Nyon/Monthey 9 0 1 8 0% ↗
Wanner Ambroise U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 4 0 1 80% ↗
Waring Daniel-Harry Nyon Rugby Club 3 3 2 1 0 66.7% ↗
Watson Joseph U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 1 1 33.3% ↗
Watts Olivier Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 6 3 0 3 50% ↗
Wilson Lawrence-Bruce Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 14 10 0 4 71.4% ↗
Wise Ian Nyon Rugby Club 1 7 6 0 1 85.7% ↗
Archives 2014
1 document(s)
📎 Ajouter Voir tout →