2016 176 joueurs
← Retour évolution
Joueur Équipes Matchs V N D %V Ouvrir
Adjiri Kamel Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 11 9 0 2 81.8% ↗
Alabaster William-David U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Albertoni Sylvie-Eveline Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 0 0 4 0% ↗
Angebault Jules-Arthur Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 14 7 0 7 50% ↗
Angebault Louis-Alphonse Nyon Rugby Club 2 6 3 0 3 50% ↗
Bajrami Mergim Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Bambace Marco Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 11 7 0 4 63.6% ↗
Bel Mary-Luce Entente Nyon/Monthey 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Ben-Miled Meriem Entente Nyon/Monthey 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Bhundia Arjun-Tristan U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Blatti Elise Entente Nyon/Monthey 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Bonjean Camille-Meavline Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 0 0 4 0% ↗
Bowers Anthony-William Nyon Rugby Club 2 3 1 0 2 33.3% ↗
Brandt-Arnaud-Benoit U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 0 2 33.3% ↗
Brivet Charline-Françoise Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 0 0 4 0% ↗
Broeksmit Alexander-Robert Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 17 13 0 4 76.5% ↗
Brückner Virginie-Catherine Entente Nyon/Monthey 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Brütsch Mathias-Patrick Nyon Rugby Club 2 7 4 0 3 57.1% ↗
Burgener Alfredo Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 11 9 0 2 81.8% ↗
Burrows Benjamin Nyon Rugby Club 2, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 8 6 0 2 75% ↗
Cano-Nosti Manuel Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Carlier Sarah-Lin Entente Nyon/Monthey 3 0 0 3 0% ↗
Carrel Timothee Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 6 5 0 1 83.3% ↗
Challande Quentin-Antoine Nyon Rugby Club 2 12 8 0 4 66.7% ↗
Chan Chi U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Chardenoux Téo-Gilbert-Sylvain U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 5 2 0 3 40% ↗
Chauvineau Luke-André U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 0 1 66.7% ↗
Christinat Sylvie Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 0 0 4 0% ↗
Clapier Thomas-Georges Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Coelho Jonathan Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 14 8 0 6 57.1% ↗
Collis Fletcher-Albert-Edward U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 5 2 0 3 40% ↗
Colombara Ludivine Entente Nyon/Monthey 6 0 0 6 0% ↗
Cortes-Fernandez José-Melchor U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 3 3 0 0 100% ↗
Coullon Alexandre-Leslie-Georges Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 18 15 0 3 83.3% ↗
Coulson James-George Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 7 7 0 0 100% ↗
Cuenoud Grégoire U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 4 1 0 3 25% ↗
Cumbers Ashley-James Nyon Rugby Club 1 6 6 0 0 100% ↗
D'Espinay-Saint-Luc Géraud-Jean-Christian Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 16 13 0 3 81.3% ↗
Dao Mieszko Nyon Rugby Club 2, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 8 6 0 2 75% ↗
Dayer Alison Entente Nyon/Monthey 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Déon Antoine-Charles-Jules Nyon Rugby Club 2 6 3 0 3 50% ↗
Depoortere Jérémy Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Desmurs Samuel-René-François U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 5 2 0 3 40% ↗
Deverey Benjamin-Arthur-Jacques Nyon Rugby Club 2 3 1 0 2 33.3% ↗
Diehl David-Nicolas-Philipp U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Diehl Maurice-Rapha!el-Maximilian Nyon Rugby Club 2 3 2 0 1 66.7% ↗
Dossett Patrick-Oliver U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Doubiany Nourdin U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Drake Drederick-Roger-edward U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Dubois Pedro Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 11 6 0 5 54.5% ↗
Ducommun-Dit-Verron Maximiliano Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 12 9 0 3 75% ↗
Dufourcq Arnaud-Emile-Thierry Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 7 6 0 1 85.7% ↗
Dufresne Bruno Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Dye Maans Stoffel Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 11 9 0 2 81.8% ↗
Dye Tijmen-Edouard Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 9 7 0 2 77.8% ↗
Eason Steven-Edward Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Emens James-Raphael U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Erb Peter Nyon Rugby Club 2 12 5 0 7 41.7% ↗
Farescour Yedidya-Yovan U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 4 1 0 3 25% ↗
Fischer David-Quentin U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 0 1 66.7% ↗
Fleury Rémy U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Frei Patric Nyon Rugby Club 1 6 4 0 2 66.7% ↗
Fuchs Michael Nyon Rugby Club 2 5 2 0 3 40% ↗
Fujioka Taira U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Gada Maxime U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 0 1 66.7% ↗
Gaedecke Kelian-Dietmar-Marc U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Gaillard Julien-Olivier Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 15 11 0 4 73.3% ↗
Galli Ueli-Samuel Nyon Rugby Club 2 6 1 0 5 16.7% ↗
Gaud Marie-Paula Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 0 0 4 0% ↗
Gauthier Guillaume-Michel-René-Cornélius Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 7 4 0 3 57.1% ↗
Gendre Pauline Entente Nyon/Monthey 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Gery Romain-Jean-Pierre Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 13 11 0 2 84.6% ↗
Girard Quentin-Marc-Ernesto U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Greenhalgh Henry-François-David Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Grept Virginie-Noémie-Julie Entente Nyon/Monthey 5 0 0 5 0% ↗
Gurney Hugo-Valentine-Frederick U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Gurney Maximillian-James U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Hafen Colin Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Hart Darren Nyon Rugby Club 2 7 5 0 2 71.4% ↗
Hennel Thibault-Emmanuel-Paul U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Hess Yan-Jurg Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Hinnens Marina-Julie-Dominique Entente Nyon/Monthey 6 0 0 6 0% ↗
Hochstrasser Thiérry-Olivier Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Jacquard Vincent Nyon Rugby Club 2 3 1 0 2 33.3% ↗
Jeremaes Alessandro U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Jones Geronimo U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Keller Ludovic Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 11 8 0 3 72.7% ↗
Kirby Seth-Luc U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 0 2 33.3% ↗
Kirkman Harry-Justin U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Lartigue Geoffroy-Romain Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 11 9 0 2 81.8% ↗
Lawrence Edward-William U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Lazeyras Joaquim Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 18 15 0 3 83.3% ↗
Le Floch Théo-Mathias U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 0 1 66.7% ↗
Lecoutre Thibaut-Rémi-Gaston Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 10 9 0 1 90% ↗
Lenain Brice-victorien Nyon Rugby Club 2 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Levrey Luca-Benjamin Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 9 8 0 1 88.9% ↗
Lin Cyril-Emile Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 19 17 0 2 89.5% ↗
Linder Florent U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 0 1 66.7% ↗
Lutz Etienne U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 5 3 0 2 60% ↗
Lutz Margot Entente Nyon/Monthey 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Luzi Julie Entente Nyon/Monthey 5 0 0 5 0% ↗
MacDonald Callum-Alexander U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Maloney Michael-Edward U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 4 2 0 2 50% ↗
Manini Laurent Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Maquignaz Yannick U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Marclay Emily-Marie Entente Nyon/Monthey 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Mariné-Pinero Santiago U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Marmet Axel Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Mathelin Marie-Morgane-Fabienne-Lilli-Renée Entente Nyon/Monthey 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Mayor Jovan-Michel-Felix Nyon Rugby Club 1 17 14 0 3 82.4% ↗
Mbalikada Lauriane-Jackie-Nicole Entente Nyon/Monthey 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Mellina Camille-Charlotte Entente Nyon/Monthey 6 0 0 6 0% ↗
Merlino Alessandro Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 6 4 0 2 66.7% ↗
Messerli Yannick Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 14 6 0 8 42.9% ↗
Metraux Bastien Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 7 6 0 1 85.7% ↗
Metry Aline Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 0 0 4 0% ↗
Meyer Ismael-Jakob Nyon Rugby Club 1 6 4 0 2 66.7% ↗
Mingard David U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 6 2 0 4 33.3% ↗
Monnier Matthieu Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Montalti Marion-Lucie-Marie Entente Nyon/Monthey 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Murer-Wetherbee John-Michael U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 4 1 0 3 25% ↗
Nabarro Lucas-John U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 4 1 0 3 25% ↗
Naudin Mathias-Alric Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Neri Stéphanie Entente Nyon/Monthey 7 0 0 7 0% ↗
Ogilvie Oscar-David-Farquhar U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Ollivier Marius U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Olsen Espen-Bernard-Rolf U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 4 1 0 3 25% ↗
Oltz Nicolas-Julien Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 8 5 0 3 62.5% ↗
Osakwe Adrien-Ikenna U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Ostravsky Martin-Daniel-Victor Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 6 3 0 3 50% ↗
Papillon Pierre-Antoine-Romain Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 6 5 0 1 83.3% ↗
Pasche Lucile Entente Nyon/Monthey 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Pattison Stuart-Angus U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 6 1 0 5 16.7% ↗
Pene Edwin-Laurent-Michel Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 3 2 0 1 66.7% ↗
Pepin Félicien-Hans-Marc-André U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 5 1 0 4 20% ↗
Peyron Valentin-Angelo-André U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Philippe Patrice-André-Félix Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Pignard Coralie-Sophie-Céline Entente Nyon/Monthey 3 0 0 3 0% ↗
Pittet Alec-Sébastien U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 0 2 33.3% ↗
Porter Thomas-Roy Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 14 12 0 2 85.7% ↗
Portmann Céline-Denise Entente Nyon/Monthey 3 0 0 3 0% ↗
Progin Edouard-José Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 17 14 0 3 82.4% ↗
Quermener Rémi Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Racaud Adrien U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 5 3 0 2 60% ↗
Racaud Florian U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 5 3 0 2 60% ↗
Raufaste Kevin-Alain-Claude Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 10 7 0 3 70% ↗
Recors Théo U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 3 0 0 3 0% ↗
Renard Théodore-Louis-Marie Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 16 15 0 1 93.8% ↗
Ritter Olivier Nyon Rugby Club 2 3 1 0 2 33.3% ↗
Rivero Matias Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Robattel Baptiste Nyon Rugby Club 2 5 1 0 4 20% ↗
Rolaz Julien-Henri Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 19 16 0 3 84.2% ↗
Ronzier Fabrice Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Salino Antoine-Max-Victor U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 5 1 0 4 20% ↗
Salino Jules-Marius U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Sandercock Lowena Entente Nyon/Monthey 6 0 0 6 0% ↗
Sauty Tim Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 19 16 0 3 84.2% ↗
Seale Bryan Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 15 12 0 3 80% ↗
Silvestri Géraud-Marie-Daniel-Donato U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 6 2 0 4 33.3% ↗
Silvestri Romain-Marie-François-jacques Nyon Rugby Club 2 6 2 0 4 33.3% ↗
Spadola Shane-Anthony U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 1 0 4 20% ↗
Stivalet Bertrand-Clément Nyon Rugby Club 2 3 1 0 2 33.3% ↗
Thomas Armel-Ewen-Morgan U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Thomas Lewis-Morgan Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Thorin Simon Nyon Rugby Club 2 5 1 0 4 20% ↗
Tripet Valérian Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Vagni Giorgio Nyon Rugby Club 2 11 6 0 5 54.5% ↗
Vaudin Neil-Grégory Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 10 7 0 3 70% ↗
Vuadens Roméo Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 5 5 0 0 100% ↗
Vuille Mathilde-Julia Entente Nyon/Monthey 7 0 0 7 0% ↗
Wanner Ambroise U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 6 2 0 4 33.3% ↗
Wilson Lawrence-Bruce Nyon Rugby Club 1 12 9 0 3 75% ↗
Wise Ian Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 7 6 0 1 85.7% ↗
Zaal Niki Entente Nyon/Monthey 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Zimmerman Joris-Lucas-Eise U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Zimmerman Marmix-Anton-Eise U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Archives 2016
3 document(s)
📎 Ajouter Voir tout →