2019 175 joueurs
← Retour évolution
Joueur Équipes Matchs V N D %V Ouvrir
Adjiri Kamel Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 7 3 0 4 42.9% ↗
Aeschmann Adrien Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 9 7 0 2 77.8% ↗
Albertoni Constance Entente Nyon/Monthey 12 9 0 3 75% ↗
Andrey Kim Entente Nyon/Monthey 8 7 0 1 87.5% ↗
Angebault Jules-Arthur Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 20 14 1 5 70% ↗
Angebault Louis-Alphonse Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 10 8 0 2 80% ↗
Apin Joshua-Simon Nyon Rugby Club 2 5 4 0 1 80% ↗
Barret Hélène-Marie-Alice Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Bauchat Maël-Pierre-Mari U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 0 1 4 0% ↗
Berni Mathieu-Paul U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 10 5 1 4 50% ↗
Blatti Elise Entente Nyon/Monthey 7 5 0 2 71.4% ↗
Boyer de Bouillane Austin-Félix-Luka U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 6 2 0 4 33.3% ↗
Boyle Craig-Thomas U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Branchereau Aurélien-Franscesco-Marie U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 3 2 0 1 66.7% ↗
Broeksmit Alexander-Robert Nyon Rugby Club 1 7 5 0 2 71.4% ↗
Brunaud Nina-Françoise-Claude Entente Nyon/Monthey 5 4 0 1 80% ↗
Calvet Gaël-Jean-aimé Nyon Rugby Club 2 4 2 1 1 50% ↗
Cambin Allan-Anthony Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 9 6 0 3 66.7% ↗
Campos Jérémy Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 4 1 1 2 25% ↗
Cartier Julien-Barnabée U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 0 1 4 0% ↗
Cawley-Mostura Luca-Glen-Alexander U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 1 0 4 20% ↗
Cegla Heather-Marie Entente Nyon/Monthey 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Cerusini Gemma-Venus Entente Nyon/Monthey 9 7 0 2 77.8% ↗
Cesses Arnaud-Fabien Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 6 4 1 1 66.7% ↗
Challande Quentin-Antoine Nyon Rugby Club 2 6 2 1 3 33.3% ↗
Chan Chi Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 7 2 1 4 28.6% ↗
Chardenoux Téo-Gilbert-Sylvain Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 8 5 0 3 62.5% ↗
Chatain Roméo-Jean U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 8 1 1 6 12.5% ↗
Coelho Jonathan Nyon Rugby Club 2 7 3 1 3 42.9% ↗
Colombara Ludivine Entente Nyon/Monthey 6 5 0 1 83.3% ↗
Contensou Cyprien-Guy-Philippe U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 2 0 3 40% ↗
Cortes-Fernandez José-Melchor Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 16 10 1 5 62.5% ↗
Costa-Ferreira Paula-Sofia Entente Nyon/Monthey 12 9 0 3 75% ↗
Coullon Alexandre-Leslie-Georges Nyon Rugby Club 1 11 6 1 4 54.5% ↗
Cuenoud Grégoire U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 9 4 1 4 44.4% ↗
Cumbers Ashley-James Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 9 5 0 4 55.6% ↗
D'Espinay-Saint-Luc Géraud-Jean-Christian Nyon Rugby Club 1 13 8 1 4 61.5% ↗
Da Silva Quentin-Léandro-Rébiai Nyon Rugby Club 1 8 5 0 3 62.5% ↗
Dao Mieszko Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 15 11 0 4 73.3% ↗
Dayer Alison Entente Nyon/Monthey 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Delthel Alexandre U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 11 5 2 4 45.5% ↗
Demagny Benjamin-Marcel-Georges Nyon Rugby Club 2 4 1 1 2 25% ↗
Desmurs Samuel-René-François U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 4 1 0 3 25% ↗
Deverey Benjamin-Arthur-Jacques Nyon Rugby Club 2 4 2 1 1 50% ↗
Dossett Patrick-Oliver U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 9 4 1 4 44.4% ↗
Douillé Pierre-Louis-André-Michel U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Ducommun-Dit-Verron Maximiliano Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 9 6 1 2 66.7% ↗
Duperrex Aline Entente Nyon/Monthey 12 9 0 3 75% ↗
Dusart Clotilde-Sophie-Noémie Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Dye Maans Stoffel Nyon Rugby Club 1 11 7 1 3 63.6% ↗
Egan Sean-David U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 9 2 1 6 22.2% ↗
El-Mouhsine Ayoub Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 6 3 0 3 50% ↗
Emens James-Raphael U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 11 5 1 5 45.5% ↗
Erb Peter Nyon Rugby Club 2 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Fabre Valentin-Louis U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 1 0 4 20% ↗
Farescour Yedidya-Yovan U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 4 0 0 4 0% ↗
Feikin Benjamin-Lindy U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 11 5 2 4 45.5% ↗
Fernandez-Baigorria Gabriel-Ignacio U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 1 0 4 20% ↗
Figueiras-Peixoto Sergio Tomas U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 1 0 4 20% ↗
Fougère Loïc Nyon Rugby Club 2 6 4 0 2 66.7% ↗
Fowkes Tarik U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 10 4 2 4 40% ↗
Gaaloul Mariam Entente Nyon/Monthey 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Gaedecke Elliot-Kevin U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 10 4 2 4 40% ↗
Gaedecke Kelian-Dietmar-Marc Nyon Rugby Club 2 6 4 0 2 66.7% ↗
Gaillard Julien-Olivier Nyon Rugby Club 1 7 4 0 3 57.1% ↗
Galloni Stéphanie-Marie-Bernadette Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Garnier Alexis-Thomas-Benjamin U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 1 1 3 20% ↗
Gaud Marie-Paula Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Gery Romain-Jean-Pierre Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 8 6 1 1 75% ↗
Girard Quentin-Marc-Ernesto Nyon Rugby Club 2 15 9 1 5 60% ↗
Goetgheluck César-Patrick U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 1 1 3 20% ↗
Goodhew Alexander-Graham Nyon Rugby Club 1 5 3 1 1 60% ↗
Gudefin Maxence-Pierre-Philippe U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 10 4 1 5 40% ↗
Gurney Maximillian-James Nyon Rugby Club 2 3 1 0 2 33.3% ↗
Haghedooren Dirk-Bart P Nyon Rugby Club 1 12 8 1 3 66.7% ↗
Hart Darren Nyon Rugby Club 2 4 2 0 2 50% ↗
Hennel Thibault-Emmanuel-Paul Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 14 10 2 2 71.4% ↗
Hias Benoit-Jérôme Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 13 9 0 4 69.2% ↗
Hinnens Marina-Julie-Dominique Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Hoszowski Martin-Charles-Emmanuel U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 9 2 1 6 22.2% ↗
Huerta-Garcia Alicia Entente Nyon/Monthey 6 4 0 2 66.7% ↗
Jupp Daniel-Peter U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Karam Raphaël U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 4 0 0 4 0% ↗
Keller Ludovic Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 14 9 1 4 64.3% ↗
Kostic Kristian Nyon Rugby Club 2 5 2 1 2 40% ↗
Kuss Louise Entente Nyon/Monthey 11 8 0 3 72.7% ↗
L'Hospital Nicolas-Franck Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 8 5 0 3 62.5% ↗
Lawrence Edward-William U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Lecoutre Thibaut-Rémi-Gaston Nyon Rugby Club 1 12 7 1 4 58.3% ↗
Lehmann Jason-Xavier U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 8 2 1 5 25% ↗
Levrey Luca-Benjamin Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Levrey Vincent-Julien Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 10 6 2 2 60% ↗
Lewis Samuel-Bowes U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 9 3 1 5 33.3% ↗
Lin Cyril-Emile Nyon Rugby Club 1 13 9 1 3 69.2% ↗
Linder Florent Nyon Rugby Club 2 6 4 0 2 66.7% ↗
Loyer Carole-Annick Entente Nyon/Monthey 10 8 0 2 80% ↗
Lutz Etienne Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 14 10 1 3 71.4% ↗
Luzi Julie Entente Nyon/Monthey 9 7 0 2 77.8% ↗
Mahmoud Nadr U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 5 1 0 4 20% ↗
Maloney Michael-Edward Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 7 3 0 4 42.9% ↗
Marclay Emily-Marie Entente Nyon/Monthey 12 9 0 3 75% ↗
Mariné-Pinero Santiago Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 15 10 1 4 66.7% ↗
Marmet Axel Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 19 12 1 6 63.2% ↗
Mayor Jovan-Michel-Felix Nyon Rugby Club 1 14 9 1 4 64.3% ↗
Merlino Alessandro Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 1 0 0 100% ↗
Metry Aline Entente Nyon/Monthey 3 2 0 1 66.7% ↗
Minguet Sophie-Anne-Alexandra Entente Nyon/Monthey 5 3 0 2 60% ↗
Montalti Astrid-Emilie-Béatrice Entente Nyon/Monthey 12 9 0 3 75% ↗
Montalti Marion-Lucie-Marie Entente Nyon/Monthey 12 9 0 3 75% ↗
Mundler Célien-Paul Nyon Rugby Club 2 14 9 1 4 64.3% ↗
Murer-Wetherbee John-Michael U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 5 1 0 4 20% ↗
Neri Stéphanie Entente Nyon/Monthey 10 8 0 2 80% ↗
Nivet Thomas-Philippe-Charles U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 1 0 4 20% ↗
Ollivier Marius U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 9 4 1 4 44.4% ↗
Oltz Nicolas-Julien Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 16 10 1 5 62.5% ↗
Osakwe Adrien-Ikenna Nyon Rugby Club 2 4 2 0 2 50% ↗
Panayotopoulos Anna-Lisa Entente Nyon/Monthey 11 8 0 3 72.7% ↗
Pattison Euan-Murray U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 6 4 1 1 66.7% ↗
Pattison Stuart-Angus U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 9 4 1 4 44.4% ↗
Pavarino Evan-Maxime U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 4 1 0 3 25% ↗
Payne Simon-Paul Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Perlini Mathias-Stéphane Nyon Rugby Club 2 4 3 1 0 75% ↗
Pierron-ép-Pellissier Fanny-Hélène Entente Nyon/Monthey 11 8 0 3 72.7% ↗
Pillonel Jérémy-Willy U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 9 3 1 5 33.3% ↗
Pinheiro-Jacques-Marques-Parreira Sonia Entente Nyon/Monthey 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Pinto-Santos Diogo-Francisco U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 5 1 0 4 20% ↗
Pittet Alec-Sébastien U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Plet-Navarre Sébastien-Pierre-Jean-Gilles Nyon Rugby Club 2 8 4 1 3 50% ↗
Porter Thomas-Roy Nyon Rugby Club 1 11 7 1 3 63.6% ↗
Progin Edouard-José Nyon Rugby Club 1 14 9 1 4 64.3% ↗
Recors Théo U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 5 2 1 2 40% ↗
Rista Alexandre-Edouard U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 6 3 1 2 50% ↗
Rivero Matias Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 10 6 0 4 60% ↗
Rolaz Julien-Henri Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 13 9 0 4 69.2% ↗
Romont Loriane Entente Nyon/Monthey 5 4 0 1 80% ↗
Roussel Bruno-Pierre-Paul Nyon Rugby Club 2 3 1 0 2 33.3% ↗
Safi Thomas-Rafael U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 6 1 0 5 16.7% ↗
Salino Arthur-Victor U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 1 0 4 20% ↗
Sanchez Rafael U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 11 5 2 4 45.5% ↗
Sandercock Lowena Entente Nyon/Monthey 9 7 0 2 77.8% ↗
Sarti Criatiano-William-Robert U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Sarti Gianluca-Oliviero U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 6 2 0 4 33.3% ↗
Sashida Zen U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 1 1 0 50% ↗
Sauty Tim Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 13 10 1 2 76.9% ↗
Scalet Amaury-Antoni Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 5 5 0 0 100% ↗
Schwob Rafaël-Benjamin U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 10 4 1 5 40% ↗
Seale Bryan Nyon Rugby Club 2 4 3 0 1 75% ↗
Shahbakhti Vahid Nyon Rugby Club 2 6 4 0 2 66.7% ↗
Silvestri Géraud-Marie-Daniel-Donato Nyon Rugby Club 2 7 4 0 3 57.1% ↗
Siriex Arthur-Robert-Jean U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 11 5 1 5 45.5% ↗
Spadola Shane-Anthony U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 4 1 0 3 25% ↗
Spina Hugo-Paolo-Michel-Antonio U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 9 2 1 6 22.2% ↗
Stimpson Richard Nyon Rugby Club 2 2 1 0 1 50% ↗
Stivalet Bertrand-Clément Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 14 11 1 2 78.6% ↗
Stquinton Maximilian-Liam U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 5 1 0 4 20% ↗
Svenningsen Matthew-James Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 16 9 1 6 56.3% ↗
Testas Jérémy-Cédric-Adrien Nyon Rugby Club 1 7 5 1 1 71.4% ↗
Testenière Laure Entente Nyon/Monthey 9 8 0 1 88.9% ↗
Thuégaz Nahan U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 1 0 0 1 0% ↗
Tupa Kitione-Rabalolo Nyon Rugby Club 2 3 2 1 0 66.7% ↗
Udressy Samantha Entente Nyon/Monthey 8 7 0 1 87.5% ↗
Ulrich Catherine-Marie-Thérèse Entente Nyon/Monthey 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Vagni Giorgio Nyon Rugby Club 2 3 2 0 1 66.7% ↗
Vasquez Simon U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 3 1 0 2 33.3% ↗
Vermesse Senan-Matthew-Bernard U-16 Nyon Rugby Club, U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 10 5 2 3 50% ↗
Vignolo Norma-Camille Entente Nyon/Monthey 2 2 0 0 100% ↗
Vuadens Roméo Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 12 8 1 3 66.7% ↗
Vuille Mathilde-Julia Entente Nyon/Monthey 12 9 0 3 75% ↗
Wanner Ambroise Nyon Rugby Club 1, Nyon Rugby Club 2 8 4 1 3 50% ↗
Ware Neil-Damian Nyon Rugby Club 2 7 5 1 1 71.4% ↗
Wilson Lawrence-Bruce Nyon Rugby Club 2 8 6 0 2 75% ↗
Worms Louis-Michel-Alain U-16 Nyon Rugby Club 8 2 0 6 25% ↗
Yamamoto Takenori U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 2 0 0 2 0% ↗
Zimmerman Joris-Lucas-Eise U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 11 5 1 5 45.5% ↗
Zimmerman Marmix-Anton-Eise U-18 Nyon Rugby Club 10 5 0 5 50% ↗
Archives 2019
0 document(s)
📎 Ajouter
Aucune archive pour cette année.